2005 ONTARIO DOUBLES SCHEDULE
JUNE 11 & 12, 2005
MOOSE FAMILY CENTER
#1141
690 SUTHERLAND DR.
WOODSTOCK (519) 537-6010
30’ Men’s “A” and Junior “A”
Sunday 9:00
am
- Ivan
Kristofic/Keith Lindsay
- Drew
Becker/Andrew Crew
- Roy
Hartman/William Arnold
- John
Snell/Fritz Zimmermann Sr.
- Alex
Vienneau/Joanna Vienneau
Junior “B” Saturday 1:00pm
- Jessica
Deline/Nicki Stuckless
- Ryan
Cunningham/Shea Pellow
- Josh
Singbeil/Tara Singbeil
Junior “C” Saturday 1:00pm
- Kayla
Mackay/Ashley Mackay
- Shayla
Giles/Ariel Baran
- Shivonne
Arnold/Nickolas Arnold
- Nick
Vernooy/Jaggar Pellow
Ladies “A” Sunday 1:00 pm
- Lucille
Leis/Lia Snell
- Sandy
Janssens/Karen McLachlin
- Pat
McBratney/Marie Hartman
- Cathy
Rice/Wendy Raith
- Jean
Roseboom/Connie Jean Bird
Ladies “B” Saturday 1:00pm
- Tami
Becker/Carol Vienneau
- Rhonda
Collier/Marie Piotto
- Terrie
Singbeil/Loretta Nadeau
- Kaye
Kennedy/Debra Raymer
- Kim
Commanda/ Robin Logan
- Wendy
Gardner/Crystal Mackay
Ladies “C” Saturday 9:00am
- Pat
Martin/Marg Thwaites
- Kathy
Gallant/Tracey Noble
- Melinda
Scea/Linda Ferrill
- Carole
Fair/Sarah Fair
- Annie
Marsh/Mary Louttet
- Barb
Spina/Stephanie Baran
Men’s “A” Sunday
1:00pm
- Ed
Neeb/Andrew Kutsch DC
- Stan
Leis/Murray MacDermott
- Steve
Hohl/Brad Shinn
- Kevin
McLachlin/Tom Stroh
- Frank
Weaver Sr/Dennis Weaver
- Jack
Besse/Ike Eichhorn
Men’s “B” Sunday 1:00pm
- Bill
Schmidt/Charlie Fromm
- Dave
Seigel/Ron Lauber
- Wally
Arnold/Ken Boyd
- Charlie
Hastings/Walter Leis
- Chuck
Scheffer/Alec Pritchard
- Terry
Phillips/Ken Rogers
- Vern
Foreman/Rick Middleton
- Ivan
Gallant/George Roy
Men’s “C” Sunday 9:00am
- John
Taylor/Gary Gray
- Brian
Major/Leo Saunders
- Al
Ephgrave/Shane Harding
- John
VanDenNuecker/Dwayne Daniel
- Glen
Pyke/Wilfred Robichaud
- Douglas
Dickenson/Chester McDermott (30’)
- Doug
Wellman/Kevin Challice
Men’s “D” Saturday 9:00am
- Jim
Hehn/Peter Couture
- Doug
Cauchard/Richard Burden
- Gerard
Roy/Paul Kennedy
- Norman
Henry/Gord Benjamin
- Leo
Duin/Terry Williams
- Cecil
Carnochan/Reg Nadeau
- Doug
Whitton/Reg Brant
Men’s “E” Sunday 9:00am
- Don
Blancher/Stan Zinn
- Howard
Frayne/Brian Porteous
- Bob
Heron/Ralph Heron
- Steve
Lambourne/Wilfred Raymer
- Bud
Davis/John Jansen
- Ed
Everden/Mark Everden
- Ray
Roseboom/Brian McCall
- RonWalpole/Kevin
Teeter
Men’s “F” Saturday 9:00am
- Garry
Dawdry/Clayton Mackay
- Wally
Rice/Don Raith
- Wayne
Parcels/Alfred Trudel
- Michael
Stephenson/Joey Commanda
- Trevor
Clair/James Clair
- Gerard
Gouley/Larry Bowers
- Joe
Piotto/Larry Moore
Men’s G” Saturday 1:00pm
- Ernie
Pellow/Ken Pellow
- Ron
Beacham/Glen Haycock
- Dale
Raynolds/John Fair
- Steve
Vienneau/Rick Ryerse
- Larry
Vernooy/Al Meyers
- Willie
Losee/Bill Lewis